ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 15989192
nr 1598 9192
Reinhold Ljunggren
(1920-2006), Sverige
Reinhold Ljunggren (1920-2006), Sweden. Gård. Signed, numbered 152/360. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x51 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x68, stains.
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Gård. Signerad, numrerad 152/360. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x51 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x68 cm
Condition: fläckar
Reinhold Ljunggren, born 1920, dead 2006, Swedish painter and graphic artist.
Withdrawn
Monday February 19 2024
at 18:16:55
Reinhold Ljunggren
Read more about Reinhold Ljunggren